The Secret Of Salesforce Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect Practice Test

2024 Salesforce Official New Released Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect ♥♥
https://www.certleader.com/Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect-dumps.html


Cause all that matters here is passing the Salesforce Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect exam. Cause all that you need is a high score of Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect Salesforce Certified Identity and Access Management Architect (SU23) exam. The only one thing you need to do is downloading Testking Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect exam study guides now. We will not let you down with our money-back guarantee.

Free demo questions for Salesforce Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect Exam Dumps Below:

NEW QUESTION 1
An identity architect wants to secure Salesforce APIs using Security Assertion Markup Language (SAML). For security purposes, administrators will need to authorize the applications that will be consuming the APIs.
Which Salesforce OAuth authorization flow should be used?

  • A. OAuth 2-0 SAML Bearer Assertion Flow
  • B. OAuth 2.0 JWT Bearer Flow
  • C. SAML Assertion Flow
  • D. OAuth 2.0 User-Agent Flow

Answer: C

Explanation:
OAuth 2.0 SAML Bearer Assertion Flow is a protocol that allows a client app to obtain an access token from Salesforce by using a SAML assertion instead of an authorization code. The SAML assertion contains information about the client app and the user who wants to access Salesforce APIs. To use this flow, the client app needs to have a connected app configured in Salesforce with the Use Digital Signature option enabled and the “api” OAuth scope assigned. The administrators can authorize the applications that will be consuming the APIs by setting the Permitted Users policy of the connected app to Admin approved users are pre-authorized and assigning profiles or permission sets to the connected app. References: OAuth 2.0 SAML Bearer Assertion Flow, Connected Apps, OAuth Scopes

NEW QUESTION 2
Universal Containers (UC) is building a custom Innovation platform on their Salesforce instance. The Innovation platform will be written completely in Apex and Visualforce and will use custom objects to store the Data. UC would like all users to be able to access the system without having to log in with Salesforce credentials. UC will utilize a third-party idp using SAML SSO. What is the optimal Salesforce licence type for all of the UC employees?

  • A. Identity Licence.
  • B. Salesforce Licence.
  • C. External Identity Licence.
  • D. Salesforce Platform Licence.

Answer: D

Explanation:
The optimal Salesforce license type for all of the UC employees who will access the custom Innovation platform without logging in with Salesforce credentials is the Salesforce Platform license. The Salesforce Platform license allows users to access custom applications built on the Lightning Platform, such as Apex and Visualforce, and use standard objects such as accounts, contacts, reports, dashboards, and custom tabs. It also supports SSO with a third-party identity provider using SAML. Option A is not a good choice because the Identity license is designed for users who need to access Salesforce Identity features, such as identity provider, social sign-on, and user provisioning, but not for users who need to access custom applications. Option B is not a good choice because the Salesforce license is designed for users who need full access to standard CRM and Lightning Platform features, such as leads, opportunities, campaigns, forecasts, and contracts, but it may be unnecessary or expensive for users who only need to access custom applications. Option C is not a good choice because the External Identity license is designed for users who are external to the organization, such as customers or partners, but not for users who are internal employees.
References: Salesforce Help: User License Types, [Salesforce Help: Single Sign-On for Desktop and Mobile Applications using SAML and OAuth]

NEW QUESTION 3
Universal Containers (UC) has a Customer Community that uses Facebook for of authentication. UC would like to ensure that changes in the Facebook profile are 65. reflected on the appropriate Customer Community user. How can this requirement be met?

  • A. Use SAML Just-In-Time Provisioning between Facebook and Salesforce.
  • B. Use information in the Signed Request that is received from Facebook.
  • C. Develop a scheduled job that calls out to Facebook on a nightly basis.
  • D. Use the update User () method on the Registration Handler class.

Answer: D

Explanation:
The update User() method on the Registration Handler class is used to update the Salesforce user record with information from the Facebook profile, such as name, email, and photo1. This method is invoked every time a user logs in to Salesforce using Facebook credentials2. The other options are not suitable for this requirement because:
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit SAML Just-In-Time Provisioning is used to create or update users in Salesforce based on SAML assertions from an identity provider3. Facebook does not support SAML as an identity provider.
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit The Signed Request is a parameter that contains information about the user who is logging in to Salesforce via Facebook. It does not contain the user’s profile information, such as name, email, or photo.
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit A scheduled job that calls out to Facebook on a nightly basis would not reflect the changes in the Facebook profile in real time, as the requirement states. It would also require storing the user’s Facebook access token and making API calls to Facebook, which could be inefficient and insecure. References: Set Up Social Sign-On, Configure a Facebook Authentication Provider, SAML Just-in-Time Provisioning, [Facebook as a SAML Identity Provider], [Facebook Login for Apps - Signed Request], [Facebook Login for Apps - Access Tokens], [Facebook Graph API - User]

NEW QUESTION 4
Universal Containers (UC) plans to use a SAML-based third-party IdP serving both of the Salesforce Partner Community and the corporate portal. UC partners will log in 65* to the corporate portal to access protected resources, including links to Salesforce resources. What would be the recommended way to configure the IdP so that seamless access can be achieved in this scenario?

  • A. Set up the corporate portal as a Connected App in Salesforce and use the Web server OAuth flow.
  • B. Configure SP-initiated SSO that passes the SAML token upon Salesforce resource access request.
  • C. Set up the corporate portal as a Connected App in Salesforce and use the User Agent OAuth flow.
  • D. Configure IdP-initiated SSO that passes the SAML token upon Salesforce resource access request.

Answer: D

Explanation:
The recommended way to configure the IdP for seamless access is to use IdP-initiated SSO that passes the SAML token upon Salesforce resource access request. This means that the user logs in to the corporate portal first, and then clicks a link to access a Salesforce resource. The IdP sends a SAML response to Salesforce with the user’s identity and other attributes. Salesforce verifies the SAML response and logs in the user to the appropriate Salesforce org and community12. This way, the user does not have to log in again to Salesforce or enter any credentials3. References: 1: SAML SSO with Salesforce as the Service Provider 2: Set Up Single Sign-On for Your Internal Users Unit | Salesforce - Trailhead 3: What is IdP-Initiated Single Sign-On? – OneLogin

NEW QUESTION 5
Universal Containers (UC) has an existing e-commerce platform and is implementing a new customer community. They do not want to force customers to register on both applications due to concern over the customers experience. It is expected that 25% of the e-commerce customers will utilize the customer community . The e-commerce platform is capable of generating SAML responses and has an existing
REST-ful API capable of managing users. How should UC create the identities of its e-commerce users with the customer community?

  • A. Use SAML JIT in the Customer Community to create users when a user tries to login to the community from the e-commerce site.
  • B. Use the e-commerce REST API to create users when a user self-register on the customer community and use SAML to allow SSO.
  • C. Use a nightly batch ETL job to sync users between the Customer Community and the e-commerce platform and use SAML to allow SSO.
  • D. Use the standard Salesforce API to create users in the Community When a User is Created in the e-Commerce platform and use SAML to allow SSO.

Answer: A

Explanation:
The best option for UC to create the identities of its e-commerce users with the customer community is to use SAML JIT in the customer community to create users when a user tries to login to the community from the e-commerce site. SAML JIT (Just-in-Time) is a feature that allows Salesforce to create or update user accounts based on the information provided in a SAML assertion from an identity provider (IdP). This feature enables UC to avoid duplicating user registration on both applications and provide a seamless single sign-on (SSO) experience for its customers. The other options are not optimal for this scenario. Using the e-commerce REST API to create users when a user self-registers on the customer community would require the user to register twice, once on the e-commerce site and once on the customer community, which would degrade the customer experience. Using a nightly batch ETL job to sync users between the customer community and the e-c ommerce platform would introduce a delay in user creation and synchronization, which could cause errors or inconsistencies. Using the standard Salesforce API to create users in the community when a user is created in the e-commerce platform would require UC to write custom code and maintain API integration, which could increase complexity and cost. References: [Just-in-Time Provisioning for SAML], [Single Sign-On], [SAML SSO Flows]

NEW QUESTION 6
Universal containers(UC) has implemented SAML-BASED single Sign-on for their salesforce application and is planning to provide access to salesforce on mobile devices using the salesforce1 mobile app. UC wants to ensure that single Sign-on is used for accessing the salesforce1 mobile app. Which two recommendations should the architect make? Choose 2 answers

  • A. Use the existing SAML SSO flow along with user agent flow.
  • B. Configure the embedded Web browser to use my domain URL.
  • C. Use the existing SAML SSO flow along with Web server flow
  • D. Configure the salesforce1 app to use the my domain URL

Answer: BD

Explanation:
To use SAML SSO for accessing the Salesforce1 mobile app, the architect should recommend configuring the embedded web browser to use the My Domain URL and configuring the Salesforce1 app to use the My Domain URL4. Using the My Domain URL allows Salesforce to identify the identity provider and initiate the SSO process5. Using the existing SAML SSO flow along with user agent flow or web server flow is not necessary because Salesforce Mobile Applications only work with service provider initiated setups46. Therefore, option B and D are the correct answers.
References: Salesforce Mobile Application Single Sign-On overview, SAML SSO with Salesforce as the Service Provider, Single Sign-On

NEW QUESTION 7
Universal Containers (UC) has Active Directory (AD) as their enterprise identity store and would like to use it for Salesforce user authentication. UC expects to synchronize user data between Salesforce and AD and Assign the appropriate Profile and Permission Sets based on AD group membership. What would be the optimal way to implement SSO?

  • A. Use Active Directory with Reverse Proxy as the Identity Provider.
  • B. Use Microsoft Access control Service as the Authentication provider.
  • C. Use Active Directory Federation Service (ADFS) as the Identity Provider.
  • D. Use Salesforce Identity Connect as the Identity Provider.

Answer: D

Explanation:
The optimal way to implement SSO with Active Directory as the enterprise identity store is to use Salesforce Identity Connect as the identity provider. Salesforce Identity Connect is a software that integrates Microsoft Active Directory with Salesforce and enables single sign-on (SSO) using SAML. It also allows user data synchronization between Active Directory and Salesforce and profile and permission set assignment based on Active Directory group membership. Option A is not a good choice because using Active Directory with reverse proxy as the identity provider may not be supported by Salesforce or may require additional configuration and customization. Option B is not a good choice because using Microsoft Access Control Service as the authentication provider may not be available, as Microsoft has retired this service in 2018. Option C is not a good choice because using Active Directory Federation Service (ADFS) as the identity provider may not allow user data synchronization or profile and permission set assignment based on Active Directory group membership, unless it is combined with another tool such as Salesforce Identity Connect.
References: Salesforce Identity Connect Implementation Guide, Single Sign-On Implementation Guide

NEW QUESTION 8
Universal Containers (UC) has decided to replace the homegrown customer portal with Salesforce Experience Cloud. UC will continue to use its third-party single sign-on (SSO) solution that stores all of its customer and partner credentials.
The first time a customer logs in to the Experience Cloud site through SSO, a user record needs to be created automatically.
Which solution should an identity architect recommend in order to automatically provision users in Salesforce upon login?

  • A. Just-in-Time (JIT) provisioning
  • B. Custom middleware and web services
  • C. Custom login flow and Apex handler
  • D. Third-party AppExchange solution

Answer: A

Explanation:
Just-in-Time (JIT) provisioning is a feature that allows Salesforce to create or update user records on the fly when users log in through an external identity provider. This eliminates the need for manual or batch user provisioning in Salesforce. References: Just-in-Time Provisioning for SAML and OpenID Connect, Identity 101: Design Patterns for Access Management

NEW QUESTION 9
Universal Containers (UC) built an integration for their employees to post, view, and vote for ideas in Salesforce from an internal Company portal. When ideas are posted in Salesforce, links to the ideas are created in the company portal pages as part of the integration process. The Company portal connects to Salesforce using OAuth. Everything is working fine, except when users click on links to existing ideas, they are always taken to the Ideas home page rather than the specific idea, after authorization. Which OAuth URL parameter can be used to retain the original requested page so that a user can be redirected correctly after OAuth authorization?

  • A. Redirect_uri
  • B. State
  • C. Scope
  • D. Callback_uri

Answer: A

Explanation:
Threedirect_uri parameter is used to specify the URL that the user should be redirected to after OAuth
authorization1. The redirect_uri should match the one that was registered with the OAuth client application2. By using the redirect_uri parameter, the user can be redirected to the original requested page instead of the Ideas home page.

NEW QUESTION 10
Which two things should be done to ensure end users can only use single sign-on (SSO) to login in to Salesforce?
Choose 2 answers

  • A. Enable My Domain and select "Prevent login from https://login.salesforce.com".
  • B. Request Salesforce Support to enable delegated authentication.
  • C. Once SSO is enabled, users are only able to login using Salesforce credentials.
  • D. Assign user "is Single Sign-on Enabled" permission via profile or permission set.

Answer: AD

Explanation:
To ensure end users can only use single sign-on (SSO) to log in to Salesforce, two things should be done:
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit Enable My Domain and select “Prevent login from https://login.salesforce.com”. My Domain is a feature that allows administrators to customize the Salesforce login URL with a unique domain name. By preventing login from the standard login URL, administrators can enforce SSO and restrict users from logging in with their Salesforce credentials.
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit Assign user “is Single Sign-on Enabled” permission via profile or permission set. This permission allows users to log in to Salesforce using SSO. Users who do not have this permission will not be able to access Salesforce even if they have valid Salesforce credentials. References: My Domain, User Permissions for Single Sign-On

NEW QUESTION 11
Universal containers (UC) would like to enable self - registration for their salesforce partner community users. UC wants to capture some custom data elements from the partner user, and based on these data elements, wants to assign the appropriate profile and account values. Which two actions should the architect recommend to UC? Choose 2 answers

  • A. Modify the communitiesselfregcontroller to assign the profile and account.
  • B. Modify the selfregistration trigger to assign profile and account.
  • C. Configure registration for communities to use a custom visualforce page.
  • D. Configure registration for communities to use a custom apex controller.

Answer: AC

Explanation:
To enable self-registration for their Salesforce partner community users, UC should modify the communities’ self-registration controller to assign the profile and account based on the custom data elements from the partner user1. UC should also configure registration for communities to use a custom Visualforce page to capture the custom data elements from the partner user2. Therefore, option A and C are the correct answers.
References: Salesforce Partner Community, Partner Community Registration Guide

NEW QUESTION 12
The security team at Universal Containers (UC) has identified exporting reports as a high-risk action and would like to require users to be logged into Salesforce with their Active Directory (AD) credentials when doing so. For all other users of Salesforce, users should be allowed to use AD Credentials or Salesforce credentials. What solution should be recommended to prevent exporting reports except when logged in using AD credentials while maintaining the ability to view reports when logged in with Salesforce credentials?

  • A. Use SAML Federated Authentication and block access to reports when accessed through a Standard Assurance session.
  • B. Use SAML Federated Authentication and Custom SAML JIT Provisioning to dynamically and or remove a permission set that grants the Export Reports Permission.
  • C. Use SAML federated Authentication, treat SAML Sessions as High Assurance, and raise the session level required for exporting reports.
  • D. Use SAML federated Authentication with a Login Flow to dynamically add or remove a Permission Set that grants the Export Reports Permission.

Answer: C

Explanation:
The best solution to prevent exporting reports except when logged in using AD credentials while maintaining the ability to view reports when logged in with Salesforce credentials is to use SAML federated authentication, treat SAML sessions as high assurance, and raise the session level required for exporting reports. SAML federated authentication is a process that allows users to log in to Salesforce with an external identity provider (IdP), such as AD, that authenticates the user and issues a security token to Salesforce. By treating SAML sessions as high assurance, Salesforce assigns a higher level of trust and security to the sessions that are established by SAML federated authentication. By raising the session level required for exporting reports, Salesforce requires users to have a high assurance session before they can export reports. This solution ensures that only users who log in with AD credentials can export reports, while users who log in with Salesforce credentials can still view reports but not export them.
The other options are not valid solutions for this scenario. Using SAML federated authentication and blocking access to reports when accessed through a standard assurance session would prevent users who log in with Salesforce credentials from viewing reports at all, which is not the desired outcome. Using SAML federated authentication and custom SAML JIT provisioning to dynamically add or remove a permission set that grants the export reports permission would require UC to write custom code and logic to implement the JIT provisioning and manage the permission set, which could increase complexity and cost. Using SAML federated authentication with a login flow to dynamically add or remove a permission set that grants the export reports permission would also require UC to write custom code and logic to implement the login flow and manage the permission set, which could introduce errors and performance issues. References: [SAML Single Sign-On], [Session Security Levels], [Set Session Security Levels for Your Org], [Just-in-Time Provisioning for SAML], [Login Flows]

NEW QUESTION 13
An Architect needs to advise the team that manages the Identity Provider how to differentiate Salesforce from other Service Providers. What SAML SSO setting in Salesforce provides this capability?

  • A. Identity Provider Login URL.
  • B. Issuer.
  • C. Entity Id
  • D. SAML Identity Location.

Answer: C

Explanation:
The Entity Id is the SAML SSO setting in Salesforce that provides the capability to differentiate Salesforce from other service providers. The Entity Id is a unique identifier for the service provider that is sent to the identity provider as part of the SSO request4. The identity provider uses the Entity Id to determine which service provider configuration to use and which SAML assertion to send back5. The other options are not valid SAML SSO settings for this purpose. The Identity Provider Login URL is the URL of the identity provider’s SSO service that Salesforce redirects the user to for authentication4. The Issuer is the unique identifier for the identity provider that is sent by the identity provider as part of the SAML response4. The SAML Identity Location is the location of the user’s identity in the SAML assertion, either in the Subject element or in an Attribute element4.
References: Configure SSO with Salesforce as a SAML Service Provider, Set Up Single Sign-On for Your Internal Users

NEW QUESTION 14
Universal Containers (UC) is rolling out its new Customer Identity and Access Management Solution built on top of its existing Salesforce instance. UC wants to allow customers to login using Facebook, Google, and other social sign-on providers.
How should this functionality be enabled for UC, assuming ail social sign-on providers support OpenID Connect?

  • A. Configure an authentication provider and a registration handler for each social sign-on provider.
  • B. Configure a single sign-on setting and a registration handler for each social sign-on provider.
  • C. Configure an authentication provider and a Just-In-Time (JIT) handler for each social sign-on provider.
  • D. Configure a single sign-on setting and a JIT handler for each social sign-on provider.

Answer: A

Explanation:
To allow customers to login using Facebook, Google, and other social sign-on providers, the identity architect should configure an authentication provider and a registration handler for each social sign-on provider. Authentication providers are configurations that enable users to authenticate with an external identity provider and access Salesforce resources. OpenID Connect is a protocol that allows users to sign in with an external identity provider, such as Facebook or Google, and access Salesforce resources. To enable this, the identity architect needs to configure an OpenID Connect Authentication Provider in Salesforce and link it to a connected app. A registration handler is a class that implements the Auth.RegistrationHandler interface and defines how to create or update users in Salesforce based on the information from the external identity provider. The registration handler can also be used to link the user’s social identity with their Salesforce identity and prevent duplicate accounts. References: OpenID Connect Authentication Providers, Social Sign-On with OpenID Connect, Create a Custom Registration Handler

NEW QUESTION 15
Universal Containers would like its customers to register and log in to a portal built on Salesforce Experience Cloud. Customers should be able to use their Facebook or Linkedln credentials for ease of use.
Which three steps should an identity architect take to implement social sign-on? Choose 3 answers

  • A. Register both Facebook and Linkedln as connected apps.
  • B. Create authentication providers for both Facebook and Linkedln.
  • C. Check "Facebook" and "Linkedln" under Login Page Setup.
  • D. Enable "Federated Single Sign-On Using SAML".
  • E. Update the default registration handlers to create and update users.

Answer: BCE

Explanation:
To implement social sign-on for customers to register and log in to a portal built on Salesforce Experience Cloud using their Facebook or LinkedIn credentials, the identity architect should take three steps:
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit Create authentication providers for both Facebook and LinkedIn. Authentication providers are configurations that enable users to authenticate with an external identity provider and access Salesforce resources. Salesforce provides predefined authentication providers for some common identity providers, such as Facebook and LinkedIn, which can be easily configured with minimal customization.
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit Check “Facebook” and “LinkedIn” under Login Page Setup. Login Page Setup is a setting that allows administrators to customize the login page for Experience Cloud sites. By checking “Facebook” and “LinkedIn”, the identity architect can enable social sign-on buttons for these identity providers on the login page.
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit Update the default registration handlers to create and update users. Registration handlers are classes that implement the Auth.RegistrationHandler interface and define how to create or update users in Salesforce based on the information from the external identity provider. The identity architect can update the default registration handlers to link the user’s social identity with their Salesforce identity and prevent duplicate accounts. References: Authentication Providers, Social Sign-On with Authentication Providers, Login Page Setup, Create a Custom Registration Handler

NEW QUESTION 16
Universal Containers (UC) is using Active Directory as its corporate identity provider and Salesforce as its CRM for customer care agents, who use SAML based sign sign-on to login to Salesforce. The default agent profile does not include the Manage User permission. UC wants to dynamically update the agent role and permission sets.
Which two mechanisms are used to provision agents with the appropriate permissions? Choose 2 answers

  • A. Use Login Flow in User Context to update role and permission sets.
  • B. Use Login Flow in System Context to update role and permission sets.
  • C. Use SAML Just-m-Time (JIT) Handler class run as current user to update role and permission sets.
  • D. Use SAML Just-in-Time (JIT) handler class run as an admin user to update role and permission sets.

Answer: BD

Explanation:
To dynamically update the agent role and permission sets using Active Directory as the corporate identity provider and Salesforce as the CRM for customer care agents, who use SAML based sign-on to login to Salesforce, the identity architect should use two mechanisms:
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit Use Login Flow in System Context to update role and permission sets. A Login Flow is a custom post-authentication process that can be used to add additional screens or logic after a user logs in to Salesforce. A System Context is a mode that allows a Login Flow to run as an administrator user with full access to Salesforce data and metadata. By using a Login Flow in System Context, the identity
architect can update the agent role and permission sets based on the information from Active Directory or other criteria.
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit Use SAML Just-in-Time (JIT) handler class run as an admin user to update role and permission sets. A SAML JIT handler class is a class that implements the Auth.SamlJitHandler interface and defines how to handle SAML assertions for Just-in-Time (JIT) provisioning. JIT provisioning is a feature that allows Salesforce to create or update user records on the fly when users log in through an external identity provider. By using a SAML JIT handler class run as an admin user, the identity architect can update the agent role and permission sets based on the information from the SAML assertion. References: Login Flows, SAML Just-in-Time Provisioning, Auth.SamlJitHandler Interface

NEW QUESTION 17
Universal Containers (UC) is considering a Customer 360 initiative to gain a single source of the truth for its customer data across disparate systems and services. UC wants to understand the primary benefits of Customer 360 Identity and how it contributes ato successful Customer 360 Truth project.
What are two are key benefits of Customer 360 Identity as it relates to Customer 360? Choose 2 answers

  • A. Customer 360 Identity automatically integrates with Customer 360 Data Manager and Customer 360 Audiences to seamlessly populate all user data.
  • B. Customer 360 Identity enables an organization to build a single login for each of its customers, giving the organization an understanding of the user's login activity across all its digital properties and applications.
  • C. Customer 360 Identity supports multiple brands so you can deliver centralized identity services and correlation of user activity,even if it spans multiple corporate brands and user experiences.
  • D. Customer 360 Identity not only provides a unified sign up and sign in experience, but also tracks anonymous user activity prior to signing up so organizations can understand user activity before and after the users identify themselves.

Answer: BC

Explanation:
Customer 360 Identity is a cloud-based identity service that provides a single, trusted identity for customers across all your digital properties and applications2. Customer 360 Identity has several benefits that relate to Customer 360, such as3:
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit Customer 360 Identity enables an organization to build a single login for each of its customers, giving the organization an understanding of the user’s login activity across all its digital properties and applications. This helps to create a unified customer profile and deliver personalized experiences based on user preferences and behaviors3.
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit Customer 360 Identity supports multiple brands so you can deliver centralized identity services and correlation of user activity, even if it spans multiple corporate brands and user experiences. This helps to maintain brand consistency and loyalty while providing seamless access to your products and services3.
References:
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit Customer 360 Identity
Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps exhibit Customer 360 Identity Benefits

NEW QUESTION 18
......

Recommend!! Get the Full Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect dumps in VCE and PDF From Dumps-hub.com, Welcome to Download: https://www.dumps-hub.com/Identity-and-Access-Management-Architect-dumps.html (New 246 Q&As Version)